Ronn Moss

Follow
Ronn Moss

Born

3/4/1952, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Ronn Montague Moss

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ron Moss
6.1
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ronn Moss stars as Ridge Forrester, the handsome eldest son of Eric and Stephanie Forrester. Ronn is one of the original cast members of The Bold and the Beautiful, playing an intrigal role in the majority of the front-burner story lines. Ronn was born in Los Angeles, California…more

Credits