Ronnie James Dio

Follow
Ronnie James Dio

Born

7/10/1942, Portsmouth, New Hampshire, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Ronald James Padavona

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ronald Padavona, Ronald James Padavona, Ronnie Padavona
9.8
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ronnie James Dio. Add a Biography

Credits