Ronnie Milsap

Follow
Ronnie Milsap

Born

1/16/1943, Robbinsville, North Carolina

Birth Name

Ronnie Lee Milsap

Gender

Male
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ronnie Milsap. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ronnie Milsap yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW