Ronnie O'Sullivan

Follow
Ronnie O'Sullivan

Born

12/5/1975, Wordsley, West Midlands, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Ronald Antonio O'Sullivan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ronnie O'Sullivan OBE
5.7
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ronnie O'Sullivan. Add a Biography

Credits