Ronnie Rondell Jr.

Follow
Ronnie Rondell Jr.

Born

2/10/1937, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ronnie Rondell Jr., Ronnie R. Rondell, Ronald R. Rondell, Ronald Rondell, Ronnie Rondell, Ronald Rondell Jr., Ron Rondell
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Stunt coordinator and actor

Credits