Ronny Graham

Follow
Ronny Graham

Born

8/26/1919, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.

Died

7/4/1999

Birth Name

Ronald Montcrief Stringer

Gender

Male
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ronny Graham was born to vaudeville entertainers and began his career as a stand-up comic. Ronny's career spread out from stage to television, some of the shows he guested on were Murder She Wrote, Picket Fences and Chicago Hope and had a recurring role on Chico and the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ronny Graham yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW