Rory Culkin

Follow
Rory Culkin

Born

7/21/1989, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Rory Hugh Culkin

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rory Culkin, born Rory Hugh Culkin on July 21, 1989 in New York, New York, is an American actor. He is also known for being the younger brother of successful actors, Macauley and Kieran Culkin. The youngest of the famed Culkin acting brood, Rory made his theatrical debut…more

Credits