Rosalind Allen

Follow
Rosalind Allen

Born

9/23/1960, New Zealand

Birth Name

Rosalind Ingledew

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rosalind Inglegrew Smith, Rosalind Ingledew
8.1
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Married to actor Todd Allen.

Credits