Rose Allen

Follow
Rose Allen

Born

Missouri, USA

Died

5/3/1977

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Carrie Barnett, Carrie Barnett, Carrie Barnett
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Rose Allen. Add a Biography

Credits