Rose Hill

Follow
Rose Hill

Born

6/5/1914, London ,England, UK

Died

12/22/2003

Birth Name

Rose Lilian Hill

Gender

8.6
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Rose Hill. Add a Biography

Credits