Rosemary DeAngelis

Follow
Rosemary DeAngelis

Born

4/26/1933, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rosemary De Angeles
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Rosemary DeAngelis. Add a Biography

Credits