Rosemary DeCamp

Follow
Rosemary DeCamp

Born

11/14/1910, Prescott, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rosemary De Camp, Rosemary DeCamp
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Rosemary DeCamp. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rosemary DeCamp yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less