Roshon Fegan

Follow
Roshon Fegan

Born

10/6/1991

Birth Name

Roshon Bernard Fegan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

3inaRo, Ro
  • Roshon Fegan and Chelsie Hightower on Da...
  • Roshon Fegan on Dancing with the Stars s...
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Roshon Fegan is a rapper, singer, dancer, and actor. He has been in the films Spider-Man, Baby, and the DCOM Camp Rock. He was featured on the show Monk. His music work comes from 3inaRo.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less