Rosie Marcel

Follow
Rosie Marcel

Born

5/8/1977, Richmond, London

Birth Name

Rosie Ellen Celine Marcel

Gender

Female
  • Joseph Byrne (Luke Roberts) and Jac Nayl...
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rosie Marcel is a British television actress who has featured prominently as Jac Naylor on Holby City since 2004. She has also appeared in British shows likes Growing Pains (as Lisa), The Vice (as PC Kirsty Morgan), and The Bill (as Louise Larson).

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW