Ross Bagdasarian, Jr.

Follow
Ross Bagdasarian, Jr.

Born

10/25/1949, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Ross Dickran Bagdasarian

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ross Bagdasarian Jr. is the son of creator of Alvin and the Chipmunks. He started a TV show with his wife Janice Karman of Alvin and the Chipmunks. He also has a son named Micheal and a daughter named Vanessa.

Credits