Ross Bagley

Follow
Ross Bagley

Born

12/5/1988, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Ross Elliot Bagley

Gender

Male
7.5
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ross was discovered by a talent manager during a choir performance at the First A.M.E church, in Los Angeles, California. He has done several shows, most of them as a guest star. Ross is best known for his role as "Nicky Banks", on the hit TV show, The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air.more

Credits