Ross Malinger

Follow
Ross Malinger

Born

7/7/1984, Redwood City, California, USA

Birth Name

Ross Aaron Malinger

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ross Malinger is an American actor who is best remembered for his co-starring role as Jonah Baldwin in the hit film, Sleepless in Seattle (1993). Born in 1984, the Redwood City, Ca. native became a proficient voice actor in his short time in Hollywood as well. Malinger's first…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ross Malinger yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW