Ross Tucker

Follow
Ross Tucker

Born

3/2/1979, Wyomissing, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Ross Finch Tucker

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ross Tucker played in the NFL from 2001-2007. He currently serves an analyst for ESPN, YES and NBC Sports.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes