Roxann Dawson

Follow
Roxann Dawson

Born

9/11/1964, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Roxann Caballero

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Roxanne Dawson, Roxann Biggs, Roxann Cabalero, Roxann Biggs-Dawson, Roxann Biggs Dawson
9.2
User Rating
69 votes

Biography

EDIT
Roxann Dawson was born on September 11, 1964 in Los Angeles, California to Richard and Rosalie Caballero.She has also been on many TV shows and movies - including popular shows such as "Star Trek: Voyager", "Baywatch", "Matlock", "Jake and the Fatman". Dawson works as a writer as well…more

Credits