TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Roxie Roker

Follow
Roxie Roker

Born

8/28/1929, Miami, Florida

Died

12/2/1995

Birth Name

Roxie Albertha Roker

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Roxie Roker. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Roxie Roker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW