Roy Barcroft

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/7/1902 , Crab Orchard, Nebraska, USA

Died

11/28/1969

Birth Name

Howard Clifford Ravenscroft

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Roy Barcroft. Add a Biography