Roy Farris

Follow
Roy Farris

Born

1/25/1953, Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Roy Wayne Farris

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Roy Wayne Ferris, Honky Tonk Wayne, Wayne ‘The Fonz’ Farris, Wayne Farris, Honky Tonk Man, Danny Condrey, Wayne Punk Rock Farris
6.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Roy Farris. Add a Biography

Credits