Roy Hibbert

Follow
Roy Hibbert

Born

12/11/1986, New York, New York

Birth Name

Roy Denzil Hibbert

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Roy Hibbert is a professional basketball player currently signed with the Indiana Pacers. Hibbert played his college basketball at Georgetown.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Roy Hibbert yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW