Roy Marsden

Follow
Roy Marsden

Born

6/25/1941, Stepney, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Roy Mould

Gender

Male
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse Polly Hemingway (? - ?) (divorced) 2 children 2 sons - Joe (born 1982) & Billy (born 1987)

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Roy Marsden yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW