Roy Orbison

Follow
Roy Orbison

Born

4/23/1936, Vernon, Texas, USA

Died

12/6/1988

Birth Name

Roy Kelton Orbison

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lefty Wilbury
8.7
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Roy Orbison. Add a Biography

Credits