Roy Orbison

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/23/1936 , Vernon, Texas, USA

Died

12/6/1988

Birth Name

Roy Kelton Orbison

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Roy Orbison. Add a Biography
More
Less