TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Roy Poole

Follow
Roy Poole

Born

3/31/1924, San Bernardino, California

Died

7/1/1986

Birth Name

Roy N. Poole

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Roy Poole. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Roy Poole yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW