Roy Ward Baker

Follow
Roy Ward Baker

Born

12/19/1916, Hornsey, London, England

Died

10/5/2010

Birth Name

Roy Horace Baker

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Roy Baker
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Roy Ward Baker. Add a Biography

Credits