Roy Wood

Follow
Roy Wood

Born

11/8/1946, Birmingham, England, UK

Birth Name

Roy Adrian Wood

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Roy Adrian Wood is an English musician, famous for being a member of bands The Move, Electric Light Orchestra and Wizzard.

Credits