Royce D. Applegate

Follow
Royce D. Applegate

Born

12/25/1939, Oklahoma, USA

Died

1/1/2003

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Roy Applegate, Royce Applegate
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Royce D. Applegate. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Royce D. Applegate yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less