Roz Ryan

Follow
Roz Ryan

Born

7/7/1951, Detroit Michigan

Birth Name

Rosalyn Bowen

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Roz Ryan has entertained and delighted audiences for more than 35 years as an actress, singer, recording artist, voice over talent, nightclub, and concert performer.

From the hottest night spots throughout the Midwest and Coast to Coast, from Broadway to the fabulous Las Vegas Strip to the…more

Credits