Rozonda "Chilli" Thomas

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/27/1971 , Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Rozonda Ocelean Thomas

Gender

Female

Biography:

Rozonda is 4'11", she is one of the members from the group "TLC". She dated producer Dallas Austin and they have one child. Named one of "People" magazines 50 Most Beautiful People [1996]. Dated R&B singer Usher Raymond in 2001, and split after 3 years. Dated Model Tyson Beckford.

  • Robert Voets/UPN ©2005 CBS Broadcasting Inc.
More
Less