Ruby Dandridge

Follow
Ruby Dandridge

Born

3/1/1899, Wichita, Kansas, USA

Died

10/17/1987

Birth Name

Ruby Jean Butler

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ruby Dandridge. Add a Biography

Credits