Ruby Goodwin

Follow
Ruby Goodwin

Born

10/17/1903, Illinois, USA

Died

5/31/1961

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Ruby Berkley Goodwin
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Place of death: Hollywood, California, USA.

Credits