Ruby Rose

Follow
Ruby Rose

Born

3/20/1986, Australia

Birth Name

Ruby Rose Langenheim

Gender

Female
5.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ruby Rose. Add a Biography

Credits