Rudolph Giuliani

Follow
Rudolph Giuliani

Born

5/28/1944, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Rudolph William Louis Giuliani III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rudy Giuliani, Rudolph William Louis Giuliani, Mayor Rudy Giuliani, Mayor Rudolph Giuliani
8.9
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rudy Giuliani was born on May 28, 1944, in Brooklyn, New York. Giuliani grew up in East Flatbush, Brooklyn, as an only child in a strict Roman Catholic family; his grandparents were Italian immigrants. He majored in political science and philosophy at Manhattan College, in the Bronx. Upon…more

Credits