Rudy Gay

Follow
Rudy Gay

Born

8/17/1986, Baltimore, Maryland

Birth Name

Rudy Carlton Gay, Jr.

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Rudy Gay is a professional basketball player with the Memphis Grizzlies. He played his college basketball at UConn.