Rufus Wainwright

Follow
Rufus Wainwright

Born

7/22/1973, Rhinebeck, NY / Montreal, Canada

Birth Name

Rufus McGarrigle Wainwright

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rufus Wainwright is a Canadian-American musician and songwriter.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less