Rula Lenska

Follow
Rula Lenska

Born

9/30/1947, St. Neots, Cambridgeshire, England

Birth Name

Roza-Marie Leopoldnya Lubienska

Gender

Female
7.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Rula Lenska. Add a Biography

Credits