Rumer Willis

Follow
Rumer Willis

Born

8/16/1988, Paducah, Kentucky USA

Birth Name

Rumer Glenn Willis

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Willa Glen
7.7
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rumer Glenn Willis was born August 16th, 1988 in Kentucky where her father Bruce was filming the movie In Country.

The young American actress is the daughter of actors Demi Moore and Bruce Willis. Like both of her Sisters, She has appeared in several of her parents'…more

Credits