Rupert Crosse

Follow
Rupert Crosse

Born

11/29/1927, New York City, New York

Died

3/5/1973

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rupert Cross, Rupert Crouse
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Rupert Crosse. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rupert Crosse yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW