Rupert Everett

Follow
Rupert Everett

Born

5/29/1959, Norfolk, England, UK

Birth Name

Rupert James Hector Everett

Gender

Male
6.3
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rupert Everett was born in 1959, in Norfolk. He has an older brother, Simon Anthony Cunningham Everett (b. 1956). His father was MajorAnthony Michael Everett and his mother was Sara MacLean, descendant of the baronets Vyvyan of Trelowarren and the German Schmieden barons. His colourful family tree shows…more

Credits