Russell Baker

Follow
Russell Baker

Born

8/14/1925, Morrisonville, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Russell Wayne Baker

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Russell Baker. Add a Biography

Credits