Russell Collins

Follow
Russell Collins

Born

10/11/1897, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Died

11/14/1965

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Russ Collins
7.6
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Russell Collins. Add a Biography

Credits