Russell Hunter

Follow
Russell Hunter

Born

2/18/1925, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland

Died

2/26/2004

Birth Name

Russell Ellis

Gender

Male
7.7
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Russell Hunter. Add a Biography

Credits