Russell Todd

Follow
Russell Todd

Born

3/14/1961, Albany, New York

Birth Name

Russell Todd Goldberg

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Russell Todd frequently accepted modeling assignments as a young man, which enabled him to begin a film and television career. He has been a memorable part of the soap opera scene, appearing in Another World, The Bold and the Beautiful and The Young and the Restless.

more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW