Rusty Lane

Follow
Rusty Lane

Born

5/31/1899, Chicago Illinois USA

Died

10/10/1986

Birth Name

James Russell Lane

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in Chicago, Illinois May 31, 1899.

Credits