Ruta Lee

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/30/1936 , Montreal, Quebec (Canada)

Birth Name

Ruta Mary Kilmonis

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Ruta Lee. Add a Biography
  • © 2006 ABC Family