Ruth Burch

Follow
Ruth Burch

Born

6/15/1901, Michigan, USA

Died

7/30/2000

Birth Name

Ruth Swan

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ruth Burch. Add a Biography

Credits