Ruth Hiatt

Follow
Ruth Hiatt

Born

1/6/1906, Cripple Creek, CO

Died

4/21/1994

Birth Name

Ruth Redfern

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ruth Hyatt
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ruth Hiatt. Add a Biography

Credits